Senin, 12 Januari 2015

Amnesia (5 Seconds of Summer)

I drove by all the places we used to hang out getting wasted
I thought about our last kiss, how it felt the way you tasted
And even though your friends tell me you're doing fine


Are you somewhere feeling lonely even though he's right beside you?
When he says those words that hurt you, do you read the ones I wrote you?



Sometimes I start to wonder, was it just a lie?
If what we had was real, how could you be fine?



'Cause I'm not fine at all


I remember the day you told me you were leaving
I remember the make-up running down your face
And the dreams you left behind you didn't need them
Like every single wish we ever made
I wish that I could wake up with amnesia
And forget about the stupid little things
Like the way it felt to fall asleep next to you
And the memories I never can escape



'Cause I'm not fine at all


The pictures that you sent me they're still living in my phone
I'll admit I like to see them, I'll admit I feel alone
And all my friends keep asking why I'm not around



It hurts to know you're happy, yeah, it hurts that you've moved on
It's hard to hear your name when I haven't seen you in so long



It's like we never happened, was it just a lie?
If what we had was real, how could you be fine?



'Cause I'm not fine at all


I remember the day you told me you were leaving
I remember the make-up running down your face
And the dreams you left behind you didn't need them
Like every single wish we ever made
I wish that I could wake up with amnesia
And forget about the stupid little things
Like the way it felt to fall asleep next to you
And the memories I never can escape



If today I woke up with you right beside me
Like all of this was just some twisted dream
I'd hold you closer than I ever did before
And you'd never slip away
And you'd never hear me say



I remember the day you told me you were leaving
I remember the make-up running down your face
And the dreams you left behind you didn't need them
Like every single wish we ever made
I wish that I could wake up with amnesia
And forget about the stupid little things
Like the way it felt to fall asleep next to you
And the memories I never can escape



'Cause I'm not fine at all
No, I'm really not fine at all
Tell me this is just a dream
'Cause I'm really not fine at all

Minggu, 09 November 2014

Cara memperbaiki baterai "HAMIL"

Hai guys... hari ini saya mau bagi-bagi info nih tentang gimana sih caranya memperbaiki baterai yang "hamil" atau kembung biar bisa berfungsi normal kembali, so kalian ga usah buang2 uang kalian buat beli baterai baru lagi disimak yaaaa......

1. Masukkan baterai kalian ke kresek atau kantong plastik

2. Jangan lupa untuk diikat agar air tidak masuk ke baterai yang dapat menyebabkan baterai menjadi

    basah

3. Masukkan baterai yang sudah diberi kantong tadi ke dalam kulkas bagian atas yaa... dan dibiarkan

    kira-kira seharian

4. Kalau sudah tinggal di charge deh....

5. Lakukan sampai 3-4 kali jadi baterai kalian sudah kembali deh dan bisa dipakai secara normal


SELAMAT MENCOBA...... :)

Selasa, 28 Oktober 2014

Cara mendownload tanpa menggunakan aplikasi apapun

Hi guys.... hari ini saya mau bagi bagi info nih tentang gimana cara mudah dan cepat buat download video tanpa perlu2 download aplikasi-aplikasi seperti Youtube downloader atau yang lainnya ini saya kasih langkah-langkahnya

1. Buka website yang mau didownload Videonya contohnya : https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yLeQAS5xSAg

2. ganti url www, dengan ss menjadi seperti ini: https://ssyoutube.com/watch?v=yLeQAS5xSAg

3. akan muncul web seperti ini:












4. Klick format video yang ingin didownload di bagian Tautan unduhan

5. Klick save file

Berikut ini adalah cara singkat dan mudah mendownload video tanpa aplikasi dan repot-repot

Jumat, 19 September 2014

MAPS | Maroon 5

I miss the taste of a sweeter life
I miss the conversation
I'm searching for a song tonight
I'm changing all of the stations

I like to think that we had it all
We drew a map to a better place
But on that road I took a fall
Oh baby why did you run away

III
I was there for you in your darkest times
I was there for you in your darkest nights

IV
But I wonder where were you
When I was at my worst down on my knees
And you said you had my back so I
wonder where were you
When all the roads you took came back to me
So I'm following the map that leads to you

V
The map that leads to you
Ain't nothing I can do
The map that leads to you
Following following following to you
The map that leads to you
Ain't nothing I can do
The map that leads to you

Following following following

I hear your voice in my sleep at night
Hard to resist temptation
Cause something strange has come over me
And now I can't get over you
No I just can't get over you

Back to III, IV, V

Oh oh oh
Oh oh oh
Ya ya ya
Ah ah ah

Back to III 2 X

 Back to IV, V

Say Something | A Great Big World

Say something, I'm giving up on you
I'll be the one, if you want me to
Anywhere, I would've followed you
Say something, I'm giving up on you

And I am feeling so small
It was over my head
I know nothing at all

And I will stumble and fall
I'm still learning to love
Just starting to crawl

Say something, I'm giving up on you
I'm sorry that I couldn't get to you
Anywhere, I would've followed you
Say something, I'm giving up on you

And I will swallow my pride
You're the one that I love
And I'm saying goodbye

Say something, I'm giving up on you
And I'm sorry that I couldn't get to you
And anywhere, I would have followed you
Oh-oh-oh-oh say something, I'm giving up on you

Say something, I'm giving up on you
Say something

Minggu, 17 Agustus 2014

5 Aplikasi Android Terlaris 2014

Hai guys..... sekarang nih saya mau bagi-bagi info tentang 5 aplikasi di Android yang terlaris pada tahun 2014 Check This Out !!!!

1. BBM for Android

Sumber: www.google.com
Ya guys di urutan pertama ada BBM for Android aplikasi ini udah banyak banget nih penggunanya karena akhirnya kita udah tidak perlu lagi untuk membel BlackBerry untuk menikmati layanan BBM. Jadi bagi yang belum download, buruan download di App Store atau bisa juga di Google Play



2. Lets Get Rich Line
Sumber: www.google.com





Di urutan kedua ada Lets Get Rich dari LINE nih yang lagi mewabah di masyarakat Indonesia rasanya kalo ga main game ini sehari aja rasanya kayak nasi goreng tanpa bumbu hahahaha..... walaupun sedikit berlebihan hehehehe..... Bagi yang belum tau cepet download ya dan rasain sendiri keasyikannya




3. Cookie Run Line

Sumber: www.google.com
Yaa... di urutan ketiga ada Line Cookie Run Aplikasi ini sih hampir mirib dengan yang namanya tample run... bagi yang mau cobain game ini bisa download di google play atau App Store

4. Facebook

Sumber: www.google.com
Di urutan keempat ada facebook nih, sekarang ga cuma di PC atau laptop kamu bisa akses facebook tapi hanya tinggal download aja aplikasi facebook yang disediakan di app store dan google play jadi bisa mempermudah kamu nih, untuk update status atau post foto selfie kamu dengan mudah dan cepat hehehehe...

5. LINE
Sumber: www.google.com
Last but not least ada line nih ini adalah aplikasi sejenis BBM dimana memiliki beberapa fitur game seperti yang telah saya utarakan di atas dan juga aplikasi line ini memiliki fitur sticker yang sangat menarik, jadi bagi yang belum punya line cepetan download deh sebelum ketinggalan